Wendy Mathis

Ringgold Realty LLC|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Sold, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Wendy Mathis over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Wendy Mathis
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Wendy Mathis
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Wendy Mathis's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Wendy Mathis
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Wendy Mathis