Monica Benz

Oakridge Real Estate|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Sold, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Monica Benz over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Monica Benz
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Monica Benz
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Monica Benz's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Monica Benz
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Monica Benz