Lisa Pierce

Summit Realty|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Sold, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Lisa Pierce over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Lisa Pierce
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Lisa Pierce
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Lisa Pierce's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Lisa Pierce
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Lisa Pierce