Krystal Liebau

Century 21 Signature Real Estate-Waverly|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Bought, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Krystal Liebau over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Krystal Liebau
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Krystal Liebau
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Krystal Liebau's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Krystal Liebau
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Krystal Liebau