Karen Knight

Realty87|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Sold, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Karen Knight over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Karen Knight
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Karen Knight
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Karen Knight's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Karen Knight
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Karen Knight