Jason Small

United Country-Land Pros|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Sold, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Jason Small over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Jason Small
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Jason Small
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Jason Small's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Jason Small
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Jason Small