Jason Naaktgeboren

Pinnacle Realty LLC|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Sold, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Jason Naaktgeboren over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Jason Naaktgeboren
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Jason Naaktgeboren
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Jason Naaktgeboren's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Jason Naaktgeboren
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Jason Naaktgeboren