Dawn Edwards

Realty ONE Group Impact|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Sold, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Dawn Edwards over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Dawn Edwards
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Dawn Edwards
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Dawn Edwards's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Dawn Edwards
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Dawn Edwards