Catarino Martinez Gonzalez

Realty ONE Group Black Diamond|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Sold, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Catarino Martinez Gonzalez over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Catarino Martinez Gonzalez
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Catarino Martinez Gonzalez
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Catarino Martinez Gonzalez's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Catarino Martinez Gonzalez
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Catarino Martinez Gonzalez