Carla Vander Molen

Century 21 Signature|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Sold, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Carla Vander Molen over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Carla Vander Molen
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Carla Vander Molen
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Carla Vander Molen's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Carla Vander Molen
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Carla Vander Molen