Brett Baker

RE/MAX Concepts|IA
Transaction Volume

Homes Bought, last 6 months

Bar chart of total home sales by Brett Baker over the past 12 months
Property Mix

Homes Sold by Home Type

Pie chart showing home sales by property type for Brett Baker
Price Distribution

Price Range(s)

Histogram of home sales price ranges for Brett Baker
Market Speed

Days on the Market

Bar chart of average days on market for Brett Baker's listings
Negotiation Performance

Sale-to-List Ratio

Chart showing sale-to-list price ratio for Brett Baker
Pricing Accuracy

Sale Price vs. Asking Price

Bar chart comparing asking price vs selling price for Brett Baker